III Trail Arico 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 Antonio Lopez Lopez   1:55:57 5:32 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
2 1 Dailos Garcia Pombrol   1:56:21 5:33 2 SENIOR M TRECUS CAJACANARIAS
3 8 Jose Oliver Perera Hernandez   2:00:23 5:44 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
4 4 Samuel Gonzalez Gorrin   2:06:13 6:01 4 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
5 9 David Lopez Hernandez   2:06:14 6:01 5 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
6 210 Sebastian Rodriguez Reyes   2:07:58 6:06 1 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
7 200 Jimmy Rodriguez Guerra   2:09:22 6:10 6 SENIOR M CABRA TRAIL
8 5 Jose Alejandro Munuera Cruz   2:09:35 6:11 7 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
9 64 Juan Alexis Dorta Lutzardo   2:09:54 6:12 8 SENIOR M GOFIO TRAIL
10 68 Adexe Farrais Hernandez   2:10:37 6:14 9 SENIOR M  
11 177 Hugo Perez Rodriguez   2:10:52 6:14 10 SENIOR M ATLANTES TRAIL
12 194 Antonio Miguel Reyes Gil   2:10:54 6:14 11 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
13 40 Achaman Cruz Escobar   2:11:59 6:17 12 SENIOR M  
14 119 Roman Jonathan Hernandez Rodriguez   2:12:11 6:18 13 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
15 11 Oscar Luis Acosta Diaz   2:12:15 6:18 2 VETER M40 TRECUS CAJACANARIAS
16 209 Jose Luis Rodriguez Ortoll   2:13:00 6:20 14 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
17 183 Jonay Prieto Benitez   2:13:02 6:20 15 SENIOR M  
18 103 Victor Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   2:15:09 6:27 16 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
19 126 Jose Juan Jorge Castro   2:15:11 6:27 17 SENIOR M  
20 23 Israel Barrera Gonzalez   2:15:55 6:29 18 SENIOR M AVENTURE XTREME
21 213 Vicente Rojas Rojas   2:15:55 6:29 3 VETER M40 ANAGA TRAIL
22 188 Agustin Ramos Gonzalez   2:16:14 6:30 19 SENIOR M  
23 130 Jose Manuel Leon Gonzalez   2:16:27 6:30 20 SENIOR M ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
24 36 Marcos Jesus Chinea Gonzalez   2:16:42 6:31 21 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
25 206 Cristian Rodriguez Luis   2:17:28 6:33 22 SENIOR M ZONA ABORIGEN
26 252 Jose Luis Febles Baez   2:17:49 6:34 4 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
27 10 Juan Pedro Gonzalez Alvarez   2:17:57 6:35 5 VETER M40  
28 138 Francisco Javier Martin Gamez   2:18:31 6:36 23 SENIOR M  
29 251 Martin Campos Martin   2:18:59 6:38 6 VETER M40  
30 195 Miguel Angel Reyes Hernandez   2:21:48 6:46 7 VETER M40  
31 245 Sergio Perez Rosa   2:22:19 6:47 24 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
32 56 Rayco Diaz Gonzalez   2:22:36 6:48 25 SENIOR M  
33 179 Orlando Perez San Juan   2:23:33 6:51 26 SENIOR M BENAHOARE
34 198 Rafael Rodriguez Garcia   2:24:12 6:52 8 VETER M40 ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS
35 6 Cristo Miguel Martin Herrera   2:24:49 6:54 27 SENIOR M C.A.P.C.R. CAJACANARIAS
36 168 Diego Danilo Perez   2:25:05 6:55 28 SENIOR M  
37 95 Moises Gonzalez Diaz   2:25:27 6:56 29 SENIOR M AVENTURE XTREME
38 31 Carlos Javier Cabrera Hernandez   2:25:39 6:57 30 SENIOR M CHINAMADA RUNNING
39 46 Santiago De La Huerga Moreno   2:25:43 6:57 9 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
40 28 Antonio Jesus Bethencourt Diaz   2:26:23 6:59 31 SENIOR M  
41 135 Vicente Luis Hernandez   2:28:50 7:06 10 VETER M40 KALIMA TRAIL
42 212 Miguel Rodriguez Suarez   2:29:09 7:07 32 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
43 13 Fernando Aguilar Perez   2:29:16 7:07 11 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
44 45 Pedro Davila Perez   2:29:16 7:07 12 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
45 110 Jesus Hernandez Estevez   2:29:35 7:08 13 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
46 221 Adal Mahy Santana Martin   2:29:56 7:09 33 SENIOR M  
47 52 Raul Delgado Carballo   2:30:04 7:09 34 SENIOR M SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
48 97 Raquel Gonzalez Garcia F 2:30:25 7:10 1 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
49 242 Carlos Braojos Corrales   2:30:26 7:10 35 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
50 192 Jeronimo Reñasco Gonzalez   2:31:24 7:13 36 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
51 100 Leandro Gonzalez Gonzalez   2:31:52 7:14 37 SENIOR M CHEJENIGUE TRAIL
52 216 Daniel Sanchez Castañeda   2:31:57 7:15 1 JUNIOR M AMAZONIA
53 79 Daniel Garcia Hernandez   2:32:16 7:15 38 SENIOR M  
54 217 Javier Sanchez Felipe   2:32:30 7:16 39 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
55 227 Domingo Siverio Gallardo   2:32:32 7:16 40 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
56 51 Alberto Del Castillo Ramos   2:33:37 7:19 2 JUNIOR M  
57 236 Gustavo Toste Martin   2:33:40 7:19 41 SENIOR M CARTONTRAIL
58 90 Alberto Gomez Perez   2:33:40 7:19 14 VETER M40 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
59 62 Jose Dorta Afonso   2:34:00 7:20 15 VETER M40 STUDIO 54
60 32 Jose Enrique Cabrera Hernandez   2:34:00 7:20 42 SENIOR M CHINAMADA RUNNING
61 204 Jose Prudencio Rodriguez Lemus   2:34:19 7:21 43 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
62 147 Abraham Mendez Mendez   2:34:53 7:23 1 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
63 248 Miguel Angel Hernandez Gomez   2:35:10 7:24 2 VETER M50 AIIIDELANTE TEAM
64 243 Juan Miguel Medina Perdomo   2:35:16 7:24 44 SENIOR M  
65 107 Felix Ivan Guanche Marrero   2:35:57 7:26 16 VETER M40  
66 211 Eduardo Rodriguez Rosa   2:36:03 7:26 45 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
67 48 Diana De La Rosa Jorge F 2:36:41 7:28 2 SENIOR F TENERIFE OUTDOOR
68 239 Carlos Gonzalo Vargas Torres   2:36:59 7:29 46 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
69 215 Hector Manuel Ruiz Guzman   2:37:08 7:29 17 VETER M40 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
70 190 Leonardo Real Cejas   2:37:20 7:30 47 SENIOR M  
71 89 Santiago Gil Plata   2:37:56 7:32 48 SENIOR M TRIABONA
72 246 Eduardo Lopez Reig   2:38:26 7:33 18 VETER M40 VIDA TRAIL
73 166 Jose Alvaro Paz Rodriguez   2:38:26 7:33 49 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
74 247 Jose Antonio Martin Exposito   2:39:20 7:36 3 JUNIOR M  
75 87 Juan Pedro Gil Martin   2:39:29 7:36 50 SENIOR M MULTICINES TENERIFE
76 201 Glendor Rodriguez Hernandez   2:39:33 7:36 51 SENIOR M  
77 167 Alberto Pelaez Martinez   2:40:06 7:38 19 VETER M40 C.D. CAVEROCK
78 54 Javier Delgado Garcia   2:40:15 7:38 52 SENIOR M  
79 92 Pedro Gonzalez Abreu   2:40:36 7:39 53 SENIOR M  
80 174 Marcos Antonio Perez Hernandez   2:40:49 7:40 54 SENIOR M  
81 149 Antonio Jesus Mesa Rivero   2:41:02 7:41 55 SENIOR M  
82 67 Francisco Javier Exposito Vivas   2:41:09 7:41 56 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
83 74 Daniel Galvan Hernandez   2:41:55 7:43 20 VETER M40 ZONA ABORIGEN
84 244 Luis Roberto Ruiz Gonzalez   2:42:36 7:45 3 VETER M50 AIIIDELANTE TEAM
85 18 Ruperto Alvarez Ramos   2:42:38 7:45 21 VETER M40 PODONA TRAIL
86 50 Juan Antonio De Leon Carlos   2:43:12 7:47 22 VETER M40  
87 134 Isaias Jose Lopez Rodriguez   2:43:38 7:48 57 SENIOR M  
88 58 Carlos Diaz Lluna   2:43:55 7:49 23 VETER M40  
89 17 Antonio Javier Alvarez Perdomo   2:44:13 7:50 58 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
90 99 Jose Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez   2:44:27 7:50 24 VETER M40  
91 186 Alfredo Ramirez Gonzalez   2:44:34 7:51 25 VETER M40 TENERIFE OUTDOOR
92 111 Airam Hernandez Garcia   2:44:40 7:51 59 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
93 140 Omar Martin Guanche   2:45:18 7:53 60 SENIOR M  
94 34 Francisco Campelo Rodriguez   2:45:34 7:53 26 VETER M40 AGUERE TRIATLON
95 35 Abraham Javier Castro Rodriguez   2:45:44 7:54 61 SENIOR M  
96 86 Javier Gavala Oyanguren   2:45:45 7:54 62 SENIOR M  
97 81 Manuel Amilcar Garcia Majano   2:46:19 7:56 27 VETER M40  
98 137 Miguel Angel Martin De Leon   2:46:25 7:56 28 VETER M40 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
99 101 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Hernandez   2:47:01 7:58 63 SENIOR M  
100 29 Pedro Ruyman Brito Brito   2:47:10 7:58 64 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS
101 115 Jose Alberto Hernandez Hernandez   2:47:22 7:59 29 VETER M40 ANAGA TRAIL
102 88 Angel Santiago Gil Perdomo   2:47:28 7:59 30 VETER M40  
103 226 Ionut Gabriel Sigheartau   2:47:34 7:59 65 SENIOR M ROCLUB MARATON
104 26 Enrique Bello Rodriguez   2:48:22 8:01 31 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
105 98 Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez   2:48:37 8:02 32 VETER M40  
106 156 Teddy Murphy   2:48:44 8:02 33 VETER M40  
107 414 Juan Francisco Garcia Velazquez   2:49:22 8:04 34 VETER M40  
108 118 Roberto Hernandez Perez   2:49:25 8:04 35 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
109 143 Victor Martin Siverio   2:49:48 8:06 36 VETER M40 PODONA TRAIL
110 184 Jose Zebensui Quesada Perera   2:49:48 8:06 66 SENIOR M 7K RAID TEAM
111 153 Cristo Moreno Sanfiel   2:50:13 8:07 67 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS
112 93 Rumen Acoram Gonzalez Bouza   2:51:48 8:11 68 SENIOR M PERIWEIS RUNNING
113 169 Pedro Jose Perez Barbuzano   2:52:19 8:13 37 VETER M40 STUDIO 54
114 222 Carlos Santos Fernandez   2:52:21 8:13 69 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
115 133 Diego Lopez Mendez   2:52:22 8:13 70 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
116 164 Jose Carlos Padilla Izquierdo   2:52:43 8:14 38 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
117 230 Jose Luis Taoro Perez   2:52:51 8:14 4 VETER M50 G.M. TAMAIDE
118 165 Tomas Padron Rodriguez   2:52:51 8:14 1 VETER M60 PATEA SAN BORONDON
119 163 Jesus Rafael Padilla Cañadillas   2:52:57 8:15 71 SENIOR M  
120 229 Victor David Tadeo Gonzalez   2:52:58 8:15 72 SENIOR M  
121 158 Antonio Manuel Noda Moreno   2:53:01 8:15 73 SENIOR M  
122 218 Luis Sanchez Herrera   2:53:05 8:15 74 SENIOR M ELITE LA GRANJA
123 39 Juan Jose Cruz Cabrera   2:53:45 8:17 39 VETER M40 DEPORVIDA 2014
124 136 Alberto Marrero Afonso   2:54:23 8:19 75 SENIOR M  
125 76 Juan Francisco Garcia Gonzalez   2:54:24 8:19 76 SENIOR M  
126 61 Francisco Daniel Dominguez Hernandez   2:55:06 8:21 40 VETER M40 CHINAMADA RUNNING
127 151 Jose Miguel Morales Amador   2:56:24 8:24 77 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS
128 117 Carlos Andres Hernandez Moron   2:57:01 8:26 78 SENIOR M GOFIO TRAIL
129 102 Francisco Javier Gonzalez Jeronimo   2:57:10 8:27 41 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
130 41 Juan Carlos Cruz Remedios   2:57:27 8:27 79 SENIOR M  
131 128 Sergio Lago Gonzalez   2:57:28 8:27 80 SENIOR M  
132 208 Maria Leticia Rodriguez Navarro F 2:57:49 8:28 1 VETER F40 ATLANTES TRAIL
133 83 Lorenzo Garcia Perez   2:58:10 8:29 42 VETER M40  
134 37 Jorge Coello Hernandez   2:58:12 8:30 81 SENIOR M  
135 121 Jose Luis Hernandez Velazquez   2:58:25 8:30 43 VETER M40  
136 122 Samuel Herrera Coello   2:58:48 8:31 44 VETER M40  
137 131 Jaime Tomas Lopez Betancor   2:58:57 8:32 45 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
138 44 Beneharo Darias Delbey   2:58:58 8:32 82 SENIOR M  
139 19 Yeray Alvarez Vera   2:59:09 8:32 83 SENIOR M  
140 233 Fernando Toral Suria   2:59:28 8:33 84 SENIOR M 4EMES TRAIL
141 112 Yeray Hernandez Gonzalez   2:59:35 8:33 85 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS
142 104 Teodoro Gonzalez Perez   2:59:36 8:34 46 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
143 27 Jose Francisco Bernal Limiñana   3:01:35 8:39 86 SENIOR M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
144 49 Anabel De La Rosa Molina F 3:01:48 8:40 3 SENIOR F  
145 146 Tanausu Mendez Gonzalez   3:01:50 8:40 87 SENIOR M AVENTRI TEJINA
146 241 Antonio Viñuela Llanos   3:01:55 8:40 47 VETER M40  
147 55 David Delgado Garcia   3:03:05 8:43 88 SENIOR M  
148 75 Sonia Garcia Garcia F 3:03:23 8:44 4 SENIOR F ELITE LA GRANJA
149 223 Domingo Santos Garcia   3:03:27 8:45 48 VETER M40  
150 175 Juan Antonio Perez Perez   3:04:19 8:47 49 VETER M40  
151 116 Santiago Hernandez Hernandez   3:04:28 8:47 2 VETER M60  
152 220 Daniel Sanchez Sanchez   3:04:59 8:49 89 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
153 155 Rafael Muñoz De La Rosa   3:05:56 8:52 50 VETER M40  
154 123 Ulises Herrera Coello   3:05:58 8:52 51 VETER M40  
155 42 Francisco Javier Cuevas Morales   3:06:32 8:53 5 VETER M50 PTR
156 15 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   3:06:35 8:53 52 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
157 191 Francisco Redondo Ventura   3:06:40 8:54 53 VETER M40  
158 173 Jose Gregorio Perez Gomez   3:06:45 8:54 54 VETER M40 CHINEJE
159 108 Francisco Javier Gutierrez Vargas   3:07:50 8:57 55 VETER M40  
160 77 Maria Jose Garcia Gonzalez F 3:07:52 8:57 5 SENIOR F  
161 202 Alexander Rodriguez Herrera   3:07:55 8:57 90 SENIOR M  
162 129 Daniel Ledesma Machado   3:08:05 8:58 91 SENIOR M TENETRI
163 234 Francisco Javier Torres Del Castillo   3:08:10 8:58 56 VETER M40  
164 125 Yuri Javaloyes Tumbusch   3:08:18 8:58 57 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
165 142 Daniel Martin Marrero   3:08:29 8:59 4 JUNIOR M SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
166 82 Jose Miguel Garcia Palenzuela   3:08:35 8:59 92 SENIOR M  
167 109 Jose Angel Hernandez Darias   3:08:56 9:00 93 SENIOR M  
168 176 Alejo Perez Ramos   3:09:20 9:01 94 SENIOR M  
169 240 Jonas Vera Garcia   3:09:20 9:01 95 SENIOR M  
170 249 Alejandro De Leon Melian   3:09:21 9:01 96 SENIOR M  
171 171 Santiago Perez Brito   3:09:46 9:03 58 VETER M40  
172 24 Jesus Gregorio Barrios Batista   3:10:19 9:04 6 VETER M50 ANAGA TRAIL
173 160 Gerardo Oronoz Alonso   3:11:19 9:07 7 VETER M50  
174 65 Jonathan Exposito Hernandez   3:11:47 9:08 97 SENIOR M  
175 120 Yeray Javier Hernandez Rodriguez   3:12:08 9:09 98 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
176 47 Arnaldo De La Rosa Estevez   3:12:54 9:12 99 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
177 148 Antonio Mesa Delgado   3:13:26 9:13 59 VETER M40  
178 53 Alberto Delgado Lafuentes   3:14:12 9:15 100 SENIOR M  
179 22 Juan Jose Barrera Darias   3:14:45 9:17 60 VETER M40 ESQUIRZO
180 38 Jose Angel Concepcion Sanchez   3:15:39 9:19 5 JUNIOR M TAZAMI RUNNING
181 189 Fernando Jesus Rapa Fernandez   3:16:13 9:21 8 VETER M50 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS
182 73 Josu Gabancho Erauzquin   3:16:13 9:21 61 VETER M40  
183 235 Laura Toste Garcia F 3:16:24 9:22 6 SENIOR F C.D. CABRALOCA
184 7 Romen Torres Barreda   3:16:25 9:22 101 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
185 132 Tony Lopez Gonzalez   3:16:26 9:22 102 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
186 16 Manuel Domingo Alvarez Exposito   3:16:27 9:22 9 VETER M50 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
187 72 Juan Pedro Frias Yanes   3:18:31 9:28 62 VETER M40  
188 162 Juan Jose Pacheco Gonzalez   3:19:23 9:30 63 VETER M40  
189 225 Vicente Serrano Bertó   3:19:28 9:30 10 VETER M50  
190 199 Javier Rodriguez Gonzalez   3:19:41 9:31 103 SENIOR M GRAJA TEAM
191 145 Luis Arturo Melian Angel   3:20:06 9:32 64 VETER M40  
192 114 Carlos Miguel Hernandez Gorrin   3:21:17 9:35 104 SENIOR M  
193 139 Elba Esther Martin Gonzalez F 3:22:18 9:38 7 SENIOR F BICHILLO RUNNER
194 12 Ruyman Aguilar Exposito   3:22:20 9:38 105 SENIOR M  
195 14 Hector Aldana Rodriguez   3:22:30 9:39 65 VETER M40 CHAORRA TRAIL
196 219 Carlos Sanchez Rodriguez   3:22:52 9:40 66 VETER M40  
197 57 Ivan Alberto Diaz Gonzalez   3:23:28 9:42 106 SENIOR M ATLANTES TRAIL
198 25 Juan Baute Perez   3:23:37 9:42 67 VETER M40 PODONA TRAIL
199 71 Juan Miguel Fernandez Ojeda   3:23:53 9:43 107 SENIOR M  
200 70 Enrique Fernandez Ojeda   3:23:53 9:43 108 SENIOR M  
201 69 Patricia Febles Molina F 3:25:46 9:48 8 SENIOR F  
202 351 Carlota Gonzalez Rodriguez F 3:13:00 9:12 9 SENIOR F  
203 250 Eduardo Luis Rendon   3:26:31 9:50 109 SENIOR M  
204 78 Miguel Angel Garcia Gutierrez   3:27:08 9:52 11 VETER M50 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
205 161 Clara Ines Osorio Estrada F 3:27:41 9:54 2 VETER F40 4EMES TRAIL
206 59 Marceliano Diaz Rodriguez   3:28:25 9:56 12 VETER M50 G.M. TAMAIDE
207 196 Andres Javier Rodriguez Baso   3:33:50 10:11 110 SENIOR M GOFIO TRAIL
208 141 Francisco Miguel Martin Hernandez   3:33:51 10:11 68 VETER M40 GELINEKEN TRAIL
209 154 Luis David Munuera Cruz   3:33:59 10:12 69 VETER M40  
210 231 Guillermo Teran Castro   3:35:15 10:15 70 VETER M40  
211 232 Antonia Toledo Diaz F 3:35:34 10:16 3 VETER F40 4EMES TRAIL
212 237 Montserrat Trujillo Hernandez F 3:35:35 10:16 10 SENIOR F  
213 106 Enzo Gonzalez Rodriguez   3:37:29 10:22 71 VETER M40  
214 94 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez Delgado   3:43:13 10:38 111 SENIOR M TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
215 43 Jessica Curbelo Casanova F 3:44:23 10:41 11 SENIOR F AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
216 63 Fernando Jose Dorta Hernandez   3:50:21 10:59 112 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
217 20 Luis Alzola Fariña   3:58:02 11:21 72 VETER M40  
218 224 Mauro Santos Morin   3:59:29 11:25 113 SENIOR M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
219 144 Estefano Medina Padron   4:00:19 11:27 6 JUNIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
220 96 Gabriel Gonzalez Garcia   4:00:20 11:27 13 VETER M50 GOFIO TRAIL
221 178 Victor Manuel Perez Rodriguez   4:06:46 11:45 114 SENIOR M  
222 197 Carlos Rodriguez Fernandez   4:06:51 11:46 115 SENIOR M  
223 214 Jose Carlos Ruiz Gonzalez   4:08:59 11:52 73 VETER M40 ADEMI
224 84 Saul Garcia Rodriguez   4:10:24 11:56 116 SENIOR M  
225 228 Isidoro Souto Bethencourt   4:10:51 11:57 74 VETER M40  
226 181 Pablo Plasencia Garcia-Checa   4:16:43 12:14 75 VETER M40 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
227 172 Jonatas Perez De La Cruz   4:17:22 12:16 117 SENIOR M  
228 159 David Nogales Fuentes   4:18:58 12:20 118 SENIOR M  
229 170 Jacobo Perez Bernal   4:30:08 12:52 119 SENIOR M BUHO TRAIL
230 157 Ana Belen Navarro Torres F 4:33:45 13:03 12 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
231 127 Dolores Maria Jorge De Leon F 4:36:29 13:10 13 SENIOR F  
232 113 Monica Hernandez Gonzalez F 4:39:21 13:19 14 SENIOR F