III Trail Nocturno Tegueste 2013

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 401 Dailos Garcia Pombrol   1:13:05   4:47 SENIOR M 1 TRECUS CAJACANARIAS
2 2 1 Antonio Lopez Lopez   1:14:25 1:21 4:52 SENIOR M 2 STUDIO 54
3 3 402 Jose David Lutzardo Barroso   1:17:11 4:07 5:03 SENIOR M 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 4 403 Samuel Gonzalez Gorrin   1:18:32 5:28 5:08 SENIOR M 4 STUDIO 54
5 5 13 Jimmy Rodriguez Guerra   1:18:54 5:50 5:10 SENIOR M 5 CABRA TRAIL
6 6 410 Edwin Jose Quezada Guaraca   1:19:36 6:32 5:13 SENIOR M 6 SPORTLAB
7 7 407 Juan Casanova Gonzalez   1:19:51 6:46 5:13 VETER M40 1 C.A.P.C.R. CAJACANARIAS
8 8 14 Manuel Mendez Palomares   1:20:05 7:00 5:14 SENIOR M 7 STUDIO 54
9 9 8 David Lopez Hernandez   1:20:27 7:22 5:16 SENIOR M 8 STUDIO 54
10 10 5 Jose David Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:20:52 7:47 5:17 VETER M40 2 AVENTRI TEJINA
11 11 4 Jose Alejandro Munuera Cruz   1:21:09 8:05 5:19 SENIOR M 9 STUDIO 54
12 12 7 Jose Manuel Leon Medina   1:21:52 8:48 5:21 VETER M40 3 TRANGOWORLD TEAM
13 13 10 Javier Exposito Afonso   1:24:22 11:18 5:31 SENIOR M 10 AVENTRI TEJINA
14 14 463 Achaman Cruz Escobar   1:24:50 11:46 5:33 SENIOR M 11  
15 15 626 Antonio Miguel Reyes Gil   1:25:00 11:56 5:34 SENIOR M 12 ANAGA TRAIL
16 16 408 Juan Ramon Mendez Diaz   1:25:03 11:58 5:34 VETER M40 4 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS
17 17 616 Hugo Perez Rodriguez   1:25:46 12:42 5:37 SENIOR M 13 ATLANTES TRAIL
18 18 9 Jesus Manuel Regalado Hernandez   1:26:39 13:35 5:40 VETER M40 5  
19 19 22 Andres Reyes Gomez   1:27:31 14:27 5:44 SENIOR M 14 STUDIO 54
20 20 641 Juan Luis Rodriguez Ramos   1:28:07 15:03 5:46 SENIOR M 15 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
21 21 603 Airam Peraza Quintero   1:28:08 15:04 5:46 SENIOR M 16 C.T. PEJEVERDE
22 22 19 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Castilla   1:28:10 15:06 5:46 VETER M40 6 ANAGA TRAIL
23 23 560 Jorge Ivan Ledesma Ramos   1:28:14 15:10 5:46 SENIOR M 17 ANAGA TRAIL
24 24 26 Adrian Perdomo Gonzalez   1:28:18 15:13 5:47 SENIOR M 18  
25 25 16 Juan Manuel Pimentel Perez   1:28:32 15:28 5:48 SENIOR M 19 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
26 26 53 Ayoze Idafane Hernandez Martin   1:28:55 15:51 5:49 SENIOR M 20 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
27 27 65 Fernando Aguilar Perez   1:29:00 15:56 5:49 VETER M40 7 BUHO TRAIL
28 28 71 Juan Alexis Dorta Lutzardo   1:29:08 16:04 5:50 SENIOR M 21 GOFIO TRAIL
29 29 409 Pedro Guillama Luis   1:29:12 16:08 5:50 SENIOR M 22 TRIATOR
30 30 679 Raul Garcia Fernandez   1:29:28 16:23 5:51 SENIOR M 23  
31 31 548 Esau Hernandez Rivero   1:29:44 16:39 5:52 SENIOR M 24 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
32 32 425 Alejandro Alvarez Barrios   1:29:47 16:42 5:52 SENIOR M 25  
33 33 406 Zita Molnar F 1:30:23 17:18 5:55 SENIOR F 1 BALATONSZEMES
34 34 29 Juan Miguel Medina Perdomo   1:30:30 17:26 5:55 SENIOR M 26 STUDIO 54
35 35 169 Guillermo Mesa Fariña   1:30:41 17:37 5:56 SENIOR M 27  
36 36 444 Rayco Bravo Hernandez   1:30:45 17:41 5:56 SENIOR M 28  
37 37 615 Natan Perez Rodriguez   1:30:50 17:46 5:57 SENIOR M 29 TRECUS CAJACANARIAS
38 38 451 Carlos Andres Carballo Rodriguez   1:30:57 17:53 5:57 SENIOR M 30  
39 39 498 Miguel Angel Garcia Gutierrez   1:31:08 18:03 5:58 VETER M50 1  
40 40 465 Santiago De La Huerga Moreno   1:31:11 18:07 5:58 VETER M40 8 CORRECAMINOS
41 41 33 Jose Dorta Afonso   1:31:21 18:17 5:59 VETER M40 9 STUDIO 54
42 42 630 Carlos Rodriguez Alvarez   1:31:59 18:55 6:01 SENIOR M 31 C.D. CAVEROCK
43 43 701 Joris Vander Linden   1:32:07 19:02 6:02 VETER M50 2 VIGOREXICUS
44 44 122 Francisco Javier Perez Dorta   1:32:21 19:16 6:03 SENIOR M 32  
45 45 518 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez   1:32:34 19:30 6:03 SENIOR M 33 TENERIFE TRAIL
46 46 640 Antonio Rodriguez Perez   1:32:41 19:37 6:04 SENIOR M 34  
47 47 621 Toni Poleo Jorge   1:32:49 19:45 6:04 SENIOR M 35 PODONA TRAIL
48 48 413 Eloy Miguel Fernandez Del Castillo   1:32:53 19:49 6:05 SENIOR M 36 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
49 49 602 Sergio Peña Lopez   1:33:01 19:57 6:05 SENIOR M 37  
50 50 106 Jose Prudencio Rodriguez Lemus   1:33:20 20:15 6:06 SENIOR M 38 CAMBATE LAS PATAS
51 51 456 K. Alberto Climent Paez   1:33:36 20:31 6:07 SENIOR M 39 JON&JOR BIG BANG TRAIL
52 52 212 Anibal De Armas Perdomo   1:33:39 20:35 6:08 SENIOR M 40 ATLANTES TRAIL
53 53 412 Fernando Jesus Rapa Fernandez   1:33:40 20:36 6:08 VETER M50 3 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS
54 54 643 Carlos Jose Rojas Treviño   1:33:57 20:53 6:09 SENIOR M 41  
55 55 511 Aaron Gonzalez Benitez   1:34:42 21:38 6:12 SENIOR M 42 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
56 56 46 Enrique Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:35:01 21:56 6:13 SENIOR M 43 AVENTRI TEJINA
57 57 632 Rafael Rodriguez Garcia   1:35:05 22:00 6:13 VETER M40 10 ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS
58 58 650 Daniel Sanchez Castañeda   1:35:05 22:00 6:13 JUNIOR M 1 AMAZONIA
59 59 537 Airam Hernandez Garcia   1:35:05 22:01 6:13 SENIOR M 44 STUDIO 54
60 60 483 Cristo Dueñas Hernandez   1:35:06 22:02 6:13 SENIOR M 45  
61 61 411 Tomas Alonso Gonzalez   1:35:06 22:02 6:13 SENIOR M 46 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS
62 62 137 Pedro Jose Perez Barbuzano   1:35:07 22:03 6:13 VETER M40 11 AVENTRI TEJINA
63 63 501 Lorenzo Garcia Perez   1:35:19 22:15 6:14 VETER M40 12  
64 64 443 Carlos Braojos Corrales   1:35:25 22:20 6:15 SENIOR M 47  
65 65 404 Raquel Gonzalez Garcia F 1:35:25 22:20 6:15 SENIOR F 2 STUDIO 54
66 66 601 Jose Alvaro Paz Rodriguez   1:35:27 22:23 6:15 SENIOR M 48 GUACHINCHE MARATON
67 67 445 Carlos Javier Cabrera Hernandez   1:35:29 22:24 6:15 SENIOR M 49 CHINAMADA RUNNING
68 68 476 Nayra Diaz Gonzalez F 1:35:38 22:34 6:15 SENIOR F 3 STUDIO 54
69 69 38 Bernabe Lopez Izquierdo   1:35:53 22:48 6:16 SENIOR M 50 PICASSO
70 70 709 Aitor Perez Diaz   1:35:55 22:51 6:17 JUNIOR M 2  
71 71 633 Glendor Rodriguez Hernandez   1:36:02 22:58 6:17 SENIOR M 51  
72 72 514 Moises Gonzalez Diaz   1:36:05 23:01 6:17 SENIOR M 52 AVENTUREXTREME
73 73 59 Domingo Siverio Gallardo   1:36:16 23:12 6:18 SENIOR M 53 ANAGA TRAIL
74 74 467 Jose Manuel De Leon Gonzalez   1:36:22 23:18 6:18 SENIOR M 54 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
75 75 56 Cesar Valladares Goya   1:36:22 23:18 6:18 SENIOR M 55  
76 76 638 Jose David Rodriguez Martin   1:36:24 23:19 6:18 SENIOR M 56  
77 77 414 Eduardo Afonso Perez   1:36:42 23:37 6:20 SENIOR M 57  
78 78 642 Vicente Rojas Rojas   1:36:42 23:38 6:20 VETER M40 13 ANAGA TRAIL
79 79 684 Hector David Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:36:48 23:44 6:20 SENIOR M 58 ISORA TRAIL
80 80 75 Pedro Gutierrez Hernandez   1:37:28 24:24 6:23 SENIOR M 59  
81 81 95 Juan Miguel Molina Gonzalez   1:37:31 24:27 6:23 VETER M50 4 ATLANTES TRAIL
82 82 711 Pedro Damian Martin Hernandez   1:37:35 24:31 6:23 SENIOR M 60  
83 83 566 Jose Antonio Luis Delgado   1:37:45 24:41 6:24 VETER M40 14  
84 84 559 Jose Martin Latorre Alvarez   1:37:46 24:42 6:24 VETER M50 5 C.C. CIPRES
85 85 508 Pedro Gonzalez Abreu   1:37:58 24:54 6:25 SENIOR M 61  
86 86 161 Carlos Garcia Marrero   1:38:02 24:58 6:25 SENIOR M 62  
87 87 96 Jose Antonio Molina Gonzalez   1:38:30 25:26 6:27 VETER M40 15 ATLANTES TRAIL
88 88 72 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fumero   1:38:31 25:27 6:27 VETER M40 16 NORDESTE TRAIL
89 89 637 Pedro Jose Rodriguez Luis   1:38:45 25:40 6:28 SENIOR M 63  
90 90 657 Miguel Angel Siverio Perdomo   1:39:08 26:03 6:29 VETER M40 17 ANAGA TRAIL
91 91 510 Jesus Fernando Gonzalez Alonso   1:39:20 26:16 6:30 SENIOR M 64 GUACHINCHE MARATON
92 92 429 Antonio Javier Alvarez Perdomo   1:39:43 26:39 6:31 SENIOR M 65 NEKES TRAIL
93 93 103 Dionisio Gonzalez Santos   1:39:57 26:53 6:32 VETER M40 18 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
94 94 116 Pedro Davila Perez   1:40:02 26:57 6:33 VETER M40 19 BUHO TRAIL
95 95 606 Gregorio Perez Afonso   1:40:04 27:00 6:33 SENIOR M 66  
96 96 448 Marcos Caceres Castillo   1:40:19 27:15 6:34 SENIOR M 67 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS
97 97 668 Gustavo Vera Gonzalez   1:40:20 27:16 6:34 SENIOR M 68  
98 98 173 Paulo Garcia Hernandez   1:40:26 27:22 6:34 SENIOR M 69 C.T. CANDETLON
99 99 604 Andres Perdomo Perdomo   1:40:56 27:52 6:36 VETER M50 6  
100 100 181 Juan Pedro Gil Martin   1:41:04 28:00 6:37 SENIOR M 70 MULTICINES TENERIFE
101 101 66 Abraham Mendez Mendez   1:41:19 28:15 6:38 VETER M50 7 ATLANTES TRAIL
102 102 205 Daniel Galvan Hernandez   1:41:21 28:17 6:38 VETER M40 20 ZONA ABORIGEN
103 103 551 Juan David Hernandez Suarez   1:41:32 28:28 6:39 SENIOR M 71  
104 104 499 Daniel Garcia Hernandez   1:41:40 28:35 6:39 SENIOR M 72  
105 105 712 Agustin Ramos Gonzalez   1:41:40 28:36 6:39 SENIOR M 73  
106 106 439 Enrique Bello Rodriguez   1:41:48 28:44 6:40 VETER M40 21  
107 107 556 Airam Izquierdo Gallardo   1:41:52 28:48 6:40 SENIOR M 74 AGUERE TRIATLON
108 108 614 Fernando Jeronimo Perez Perez   1:42:04 29:00 6:41 VETER M40 22  
109 109 446 Jose Enrique Cabrera Hernandez   1:42:12 29:08 6:41 SENIOR M 75 CHINAMADA RUNNING
110 110 129 Francisco Daniel Dominguez Hernandez   1:42:15 29:10 6:41 VETER M40 23 CHINAMADA RUNNING
111 111 536 Pedro Hernandez Garcia   1:42:16 29:12 6:41 SENIOR M 76  
112 112 573 Julio Martin Fernandez   1:42:18 29:14 6:42 VETER M40 24 C.N. ALAMEDA
113 113 492 Jose Alberto Francisco Oramas   1:42:30 29:26 6:42 SENIOR M 77  
114 114 82 Daniel Cruz Gonzalez   1:42:40 29:35 6:43 VETER M40 25 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
115 115 187 Mario Cabrera Cabrera   1:43:07 30:02 6:45 SENIOR M 78 4EMES TRAIL
116 116 405 Diana De La Rosa Jorge F 1:43:07 30:03 6:45 SENIOR F 4 TENERIFE OUTDOOR
117 117 302 Bruno Roman Padron Perez   1:43:20 30:16 6:46 SENIOR M 79  
118 118 128 Fernando Alvarez Diaz   1:43:30 30:26 6:46 SENIOR M 80 NEKES TRAIL
119 119 546 Roberto Hernandez Perez   1:43:34 30:30 6:47 VETER M40 26 CORRECAMINOS
120 120 533 Salvador Gutierrez Cabrera   1:43:36 30:32 6:47 SENIOR M 81 AGUERE TRIATLON
121 121 422 Francisco Javier Alonso Garcia   1:43:42 30:37 6:47 VETER M50 8 MAKANI
122 122 580 Juan Antonio Martin Rodriguez   1:43:57 30:53 6:48 VETER M40 27  
123 123 142 Enrique Polin Ruiz   1:44:01 30:57 6:48 SENIOR M 82  
124 124 432 Jose Cristian Arocha   1:44:07 31:03 6:49 SENIOR M 83  
125 125 171 Arnaldo De La Rosa Estevez   1:44:11 31:07 6:49 SENIOR M 84  
126 126 124 Victor Diaz Diaz   1:44:14 31:09 6:49 VETER M40 28 ATLANTES TRAIL
127 127 477 Carlos Diaz Lluna   1:44:25 31:21 6:50 VETER M40 29  
128 128 315 Carlos Santos Fernandez   1:44:44 31:40 6:51 SENIOR M 85 NEKES TRAIL
129 129 132 David Vivas Afonso   1:44:45 31:41 6:51 SENIOR M 86 EDEMH
130 130 591 Luis David Munuera Cruz   1:44:45 31:41 6:51 VETER M40 30  
131 131 636 Alexander Rodriguez Herrera   1:44:45 31:41 6:51 SENIOR M 87  
132 132 457 Paul Colmenares Salazar   1:44:55 31:50 6:52 VETER M40 31 TRANGOWORLD TEAM
133 133 159 Julian Contreras Palenzuela   1:44:55 31:51 6:52 SENIOR M 88 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
134 134 543 Zebenzui Hernandez Lopez   1:44:55 31:51 6:52 SENIOR M 89 AVENTRI TEJINA
135 135 628 Mauro Rocio Garcia   1:45:06 32:01 6:53 SENIOR M 90 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS
136 136 532 Felix Ivan Guanche Marrero   1:45:26 32:21 6:54 VETER M40 32  
137 137 237 Jorge Hernandez Gonzalez   1:45:36 32:32 6:55 SENIOR M 91  
138 138 455 Francisco Jose Clemente Lopez   1:46:03 32:58 6:56 SENIOR M 92  
139 139 517 Jose Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez   1:46:18 33:14 6:57 VETER M40 33  
140 140 247 Cristo Moreno Sanfiel   1:46:21 33:17 6:57 SENIOR M 93 CORRECAMINOS
141 141 107 Cesar Alberto Fernandez Perez   1:46:38 33:34 6:59 VETER M40 34 TRECUS CAJACANARIAS
142 142 204 Maria Leticia Rodriguez Navarro F 1:46:38 33:34 6:59 VETER F40 1 ATLANTES TRAIL
143 143 160 Jorge Diaz Gonzalez   1:47:02 33:58 7:00 VETER M40 35 BUHO TRAIL
144 144 484 Alexis Exposito Gonzalez   1:47:04 33:59 7:00 SENIOR M 94  
145 145 622 Miguel Ramos Garcia   1:47:14 34:09 7:01 SENIOR M 95  
146 146 600 Oliver Pardo Ferreira   1:47:14 34:09 7:01 SENIOR M 96  
147 147 516 Victor Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalez   1:47:21 34:17 7:01 VETER M40 36 NACOBI
148 148 611 Marcos Antonio Perez Hernandez   1:47:22 34:18 7:01 SENIOR M 97  
149 149 710 Bernardo Acosta Evora   1:47:24 34:20 7:02 VETER M50 9 PODONA TRAIL
150 150 55 Eduardo Loroño Galvan   1:47:35 34:31 7:02 SENIOR M 98 C.T. PEJEVERDE
151 151 120 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Fortes   1:47:42 34:37 7:03 SENIOR M 99 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
152 152 671 Jonathan Perez Melián   1:47:51 34:47 7:03 SENIOR M 100  
153 153 491 Juan Ruben Ferrera Rodriguez   1:48:08 35:03 7:04 SENIOR M 101 BUHO TRAIL
154 154 458 Juan Carlos Conde Casanova   1:48:17 35:13 7:05 VETER M40 37  
155 155 613 Vicente Perez Perez   1:48:33 35:29 7:06 VETER M40 38  
156 156 469 Jose Manuel Delgado Batista   1:48:45 35:41 7:07 SENIOR M 102 CHINAMADA RUNNING
157 157 466 Marcos Alexis De La Rosa Lopez   1:48:53 35:49 7:07 VETER M40 39 AMAZONIA
158 158 658 Pedro Siverio Siverio   1:48:55 35:51 7:08 VETER M40 40 ANAGA TRAIL
159 159 545 Francisco Javier Hernandez Perez   1:49:04 36:00 7:08 VETER M40 41 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS
160 160 421 Jonathan Alonso Angel De La Rosa   1:49:12 36:08 7:09 SENIOR M 103  
161 161 563 Borja Lopez Gonzalez   1:49:47 36:42 7:11 JUNIOR M 3 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
162 162 599 Ivan Padron Gonzalez   1:49:55 36:51 7:11 SENIOR M 104  
163 163 441 Juan Manuel Bernal Pereira   1:50:00 36:56 7:12 VETER M40 42 ATLANTES TRAIL
164 164 162 Ruben Perez Hernandez   1:50:03 36:59 7:12 SENIOR M 105  
165 165 619 Alejandro Jonay Plasencia Navarro   1:50:11 37:07 7:12 SENIOR M 106  
166 166 194 Sebastian Zuazua Genen   1:50:11 37:07 7:13 SENIOR M 107  
167 167 542 Jose Alberto Hernandez Hernandez   1:50:23 37:19 7:13 VETER M40 43 ANAGA TRAIL
168 168 93 Francisco Campelo Rodriguez   1:50:27 37:23 7:14 VETER M40 44 AGUERE TRIATLON
169 169 264 Carlos Jorge Bermudo   1:50:28 37:24 7:14 VETER M40 45 DEPORTES LOVERO
170 170 214 Ivan De La Rosa Rodriguez   1:50:33 37:29 7:14 SENIOR M 108 AVENTRI TEJINA
171 171 21 Nestor Luis Carballo Rodriguez   1:50:33 37:29 7:14 SENIOR M 109  
172 172 238 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Hernandez   1:50:34 37:30 7:14 SENIOR M 110 AVENTRI TEJINA
173 173 531 Angel Eduardo Goya Arvelo   1:50:43 37:38 7:15 SENIOR M 111  
174 174 415 Carlos Afonso Perez   1:50:56 37:52 7:15 SENIOR M 112 NEKES TRAIL
175 175 87 Alberto Pelaez Martinez   1:51:09 38:05 7:16 VETER M40 46 C.D. CAVEROCK
176 176 198 Jose Miguel Morales Amador   1:51:16 38:12 7:17 SENIOR M 113 CORRECAMINOS
177 177 523 Victor Gonzalez Mesa   1:51:27 38:23 7:17 VETER M40 47  
178 178 83 Gumersindo Gonzalez Hernandez   1:51:40 38:36 7:18 SENIOR M 114 STUDIO 54
179 179 535 Servando Hernandez Dorta   1:51:43 38:38 7:18 VETER M40 48  
180 180 507 Arcadio Gomez Reyes   1:51:53 38:49 7:19 VETER M40 49  
181 181 450 Victor Fabian Camacho Rodriguez   1:52:02 38:57 7:20 SENIOR M 115  
182 182 423 Juan Alonso Gonzalez   1:52:17 39:13 7:21 SENIOR M 116 7K RAID TEAM
183 183 179 Eduardo De Luis Rendon   1:52:18 39:14 7:21 SENIOR M 117  
184 184 258 Antonio Juan Sabina Ramos   1:52:24 39:19 7:21 VETER M50 10  
185 185 133 Alvaro Abraham Perez   1:52:24 39:20 7:21 VETER M50 11  
186 186 554 Ulises Herrera Coello   1:52:32 39:28 7:22 VETER M40 50  
187 187 553 Samuel Herrera Coello   1:52:33 39:28 7:22 VETER M40 51  
188 188 598 Jose Carlos Padilla Izquierdo   1:52:35 39:30 7:22 VETER M40 52 LOS CAMINEROS
189 189 569 Alberto Marrero Afonso   1:52:37 39:32 7:22 SENIOR M 118  
190 190 660 Pablo Suarez Corujo   1:52:37 39:32 7:22 VETER M40 53  
191 191 677 Saturnino Hernandez Garcia   1:52:41 39:36 7:22 VETER M50 12 TENERIFE TRAIL
192 192 562 Miguel Angel Leon Ruedas   1:52:41 39:37 7:22 SENIOR M 119  
193 193 561 Marcos Alexis Leon Perez   1:52:48 39:44 7:23 VETER M40 54  
194 194 512 Aaron Gonzalez Carrillo   1:52:48 39:44 7:23 SENIOR M 120  
195 195 708 Yuri Javaloyes   1:52:55 39:50 7:23 VETER M40 55  
196 196 428 Domingo Adelardo Alvarez Martinez   1:53:02 39:58 7:24 SENIOR M 121  
197 197 689 Juan Jose Cruz Cabrera   1:53:09 40:05 7:24 VETER M40 56 DEPORVIDA 2014
198 198 419 Evelia Alba Jorge F 1:53:09 40:05 7:24 SENIOR F 5 STUDIO 54
199 199 564 Isaias Jose Lopez Rodriguez   1:53:25 40:21 7:25 SENIOR M 122  
200 200 438 Jesus Gregorio Barrios Batista   1:53:46 40:42 7:27 VETER M50 13 ANAGA TRAIL
201 201 544 Juan Carlos Hernandez Perdomo   1:53:48 40:43 7:27 VETER M40 57 ATLANTES TRAIL
202 202 706 Mathieu Gaschet   1:53:53 40:49 7:27 SENIOR M 123  
203 203 645 Hector Manuel Ruiz Guzman   1:53:53 40:49 7:27 VETER M40 58 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
204 204 328 Hector Aldana Rodriguez   1:53:56 40:51 7:27 VETER M40 59 BUHO TRAIL
205 205 574 Nahum Jesus Martin Fumero   1:53:56 40:51 7:27 SENIOR M 124  
206 206 538 Alfonso Hernandez Garcia   1:54:16 41:12 7:28 SENIOR M 125  
207 207 588 Antonio Jesus Mesa Rivero   1:54:36 41:31 7:30 SENIOR M 126  
208 208 646 Lucas Ruiz Rodriguez   1:55:22 42:18 7:33 SENIOR M 127  
209 209 595 Antonio Manuel Noda Moreno   1:55:39 42:34 7:34 SENIOR M 128  
210 210 587 Orlando Mesa Medina   1:55:42 42:38 7:34 SENIOR M 129  
211 211 482 Santiago David Dorta Hernandez   1:55:42 42:38 7:34 SENIOR M 130  
212 212 608 Ramiro Perez Dominguez   1:55:43 42:39 7:34 VETER M50 14 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
213 213 522 Ernesto Gonzalez Martin   1:55:54 42:50 7:35 SENIOR M 131 NEKES TRAIL
214 214 416 Juan Jose Aguado Aguado   1:56:00 42:55 7:35 VETER M50 15  
215 215 530 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Torres   1:56:04 42:59 7:36 SENIOR M 132  
216 216 459 Javier Cortes Villanueva   1:56:08 43:04 7:36 SENIOR M 133 PALEOCENTER TRAIL
217 217 698 David Ruiz Martinez   1:56:16 43:12 7:36 SENIOR M 134  
218 218 653 Miguel Angel Santos Acosta   1:56:19 43:15 7:37 VETER M40 60 BUHO TRAIL
219 219 610 Juan Carlos Perez Gonzalez   1:56:26 43:22 7:37 SENIOR M 135  
220 220 526 Teodoro Gonzalez Perez   1:56:32 43:28 7:37 VETER M40 61 CORRECAMINOS
221 221 699 Maria Belen Diaz-Agero García F 1:56:34 43:30 7:37 VETER F40 2 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
222 222 578 Roberto Martin Hernandez   1:56:34 43:30 7:38 SENIOR M 136  
223 223 612 Romen Perez Padron   1:56:40 43:36 7:38 SENIOR M 137  
224 224 186 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   1:56:43 43:39 7:38 VETER M40 62 4EMES TRAIL
225 225 239 Eduardo Manuel Barreto Ledesma   1:56:52 43:47 7:39 SENIOR M 138  
226 226 61 Nestor Estevez Correa   1:57:04 44:00 7:39 SENIOR M 139  
227 227 427 Jonas Alvarez Garcia   1:57:30 44:26 7:41 SENIOR M 140  
228 228 584 Vanesa Medina Lorenzo F 1:57:36 44:32 7:42 SENIOR F 6 PODONA TRAIL
229 229 475 Ivan Alberto Diaz Gonzalez   1:57:36 44:32 7:42 SENIOR M 141 ATLANTES TRAIL
230 230 146 Francisco Javier Padilla Melian   1:57:59 44:54 7:43 SENIOR M 142  
231 231 485 Pablo Exposito Martin   1:57:59 44:55 7:43 VETER M40 63  
232 232 692 Juan Herrera Siverio   1:58:00 44:55 7:43 VETER M40 64 ANAGA TRAIL
233 233 244 Mª Del Pilar Gonzalez Fariña F 1:58:07 45:03 7:44 VETER F40 3 XDONDETRANQUE
234 234 437 Juan Jose Barrera Darias   1:58:22 45:17 7:45 VETER M40 65  
235 235 693 Diego Lopez Mendez   1:58:22 45:18 7:45 SENIOR M 143 ANAGA TRAIL
236 236 572 Miguel Angel Martin De Leon   1:58:30 45:26 7:45 VETER M40 66 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
237 237 440 Jose Francisco Bernal Limiñana   1:58:30 45:26 7:45 SENIOR M 144 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
238 238 700 Fabian Romero Marrero   1:58:35 45:31 7:45 SENIOR M 145  
239 239 688 Joel Diaz Herrera   1:58:43 45:39 7:46 SENIOR M 146 AVENTRI TEJINA
240 240 464 Jose Javier Curbelo Mato   1:58:51 45:47 7:46 VETER M40 67  
241 241 168 Marcos Antonio De La Rosa Herrera   1:58:51 45:47 7:46 VETER M40 68  
242 242 495 Jose Carlos Garcia Barbuzano   1:59:05 46:01 7:47 SENIOR M 147  
243 243 581 Juan Pedro Martin Rodriguez   1:59:08 46:04 7:48 SENIOR M 148  
244 244 609 Jose Gregorio Perez Gomez   1:59:10 46:06 7:48 VETER M40 69  
245 245 617 Francisco Jesus Perez Santos   1:59:14 46:10 7:48 VETER M40 70 CANTILLO - VILLA MASSA
246 246 675 Alejandro Hernandez Martin   1:59:31 46:27 7:49 SENIOR M 149 STUDIO 54
247 247 528 Ignacio Ruben Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:59:38 46:34 7:50 SENIOR M 150 COLEGUITAS TEAM
248 248 165 Stefan Schenk   1:59:54 46:50 7:51 VETER M40 71  
249 249 683 Carlos Arcas Bernal   2:00:09 47:05 7:52 VETER M40 72  
250 250 624 Humberto Ramos Ramos   2:00:23 47:19 7:52 VETER M40 73  
251 251 639 Jorge Rodriguez Peraza   2:00:35 47:31 7:53 SENIOR M 151 COLEGUITAS TEAM
252 252 430 Yeray Alvarez Vera   2:00:39 47:35 7:54 SENIOR M 152  
253 254 424 Mario Javier Alonso Lopez   2:01:01 47:57 7:55 SENIOR M 153  
254 255 470 Alberto Delgado Lafuente   2:01:06 48:02 7:55 SENIOR M 154  
255 256 178 Jacob Puerta Hernandez   2:01:06 48:02 7:55 SENIOR M 155 PODENCOS
256 257 435 Amador Barragan Rodriguez   2:01:08 48:04 7:55 VETER M40 74  
257 258 509 Jorge Jonay Gonzalez Alayon   2:01:16 48:12 7:56 SENIOR M 156  
258 259 269 Domingo Sarmiento Perez   2:01:23 48:19 7:56 VETER M40 75 XDONDETRANQUE
259 260 680 Pablo Zambrana Herrero   2:01:26 48:22 7:57 SENIOR M 157  
260 261 570 Leonardo Marrero Diaz   2:01:55 48:51 7:58 SENIOR M 158  
261 262 494 Juan Honorio Galvan Acosta   2:01:55 48:51 7:59 VETER M40 76 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
262 263 567 Claudio Luis Dominguez   2:02:01 48:57 7:59 SENIOR M 159 KALIMA TRAIL
263 264 590 Valentin Molina De La Paz   2:02:18 49:14 8:00 VETER M40 77  
264 265 589 Abraham Miranda Caceres   2:02:20 49:16 8:00 SENIOR M 160  
265 266 651 Juan Jose Sanchez De Arcos   2:02:24 49:20 8:00 SENIOR M 161  
266 267 232 Arnaldo Rodriguez Mendoza   2:02:25 49:21 8:00 VETER M40 78 NORDESTE TRAIL
267 268 152 Francisco David Navarro Felipe   2:02:29 49:25 8:01 VETER M40 79  
268 269 623 Jose Eugenio Ramos Gil   2:02:29 49:25 8:01 VETER M40 80 COLEGUITAS TEAM
269 270 565 Jorge Lorenzo Rodriguez   2:02:34 49:30 8:01 SENIOR M 162 TITANS TRAIL RUNNING
270 271 583 Pablo Mederos De Dios   2:02:39 49:35 8:01 SENIOR M 163  
271 272 634 Marcos Enrique Rodriguez Hernandez   2:03:03 49:59 8:03 SENIOR M 164  
272 273 550 Jose Ramon Hernandez Santana   2:03:03 49:59 8:03 VETER M40 81 COLEGUITAS TEAM
273 274 480 Ruben Diaz Tavio   2:03:05 50:01 8:03 SENIOR M 165 G.M. TENERIFE
274 275 417 Ruyman Aguilar Exposito   2:03:20 50:16 8:04 SENIOR M 166  
275 276 662 Tomas Suarez Melian   2:03:24 50:20 8:04 VETER M40 82  
276 277 656 Julio Siverio Gallardo   2:03:39 50:35 8:05 SENIOR M 167 ANAGA TRAIL
277 278 266 Alex Arvelo Cruz   2:03:58 50:54 8:07 SENIOR M 168  
278 279 524 Eloy Francisco Gonzalez Molina   2:04:18 51:13 8:08 SENIOR M 169 AVENTRI TEJINA
279 280 666 Omar Trujillo Yanes   2:04:24 51:20 8:08 JUNIOR M 4  
280 281 648 Juan Carlos Salas Marichal   2:04:30 51:26 8:09 VETER M40 83  
281 282 471 Carlos Miguel Delgado Siverio   2:04:30 51:26 8:09 VETER M50 16  
282 283 217 Alberto Sosa Felipe   2:04:35 51:31 8:09 SENIOR M 170 CANTILLO VILLA MASSA
283 284 672 Juan Miguel Fernández Ojeda   2:05:40 52:36 8:13 SENIOR M 171  
284 285 433 Raul Avila Alonso   2:06:45 53:41 8:17 SENIOR M 172  
285 286 579 Ulises Martin Perez   2:07:04 54:00 8:19 VETER M40 84 NORDESTE TRAIL
286 287 233 Alberto Manuel Rodriguez Rivero   2:07:05 54:00 8:19 VETER M40 85 NORDESTE TRAIL
287 288 461 Luis Crespo Garcia   2:07:08 54:04 8:19 JUNIOR M 5  
288 289 488 Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez   2:07:42 54:38 8:21 VETER M40 86  
289 290 669 Antonio Viñuela Llanos   2:07:42 54:38 8:21 VETER M40 87  
290 291 585 Maria De Los Reyes Melian Calcines F 2:07:43 54:39 8:21 SENIOR F 7  
291 292 596 David Nogales Fuentes   2:07:43 54:39 8:21 SENIOR M 173  
292 293 652 Carlos Francisco Sanchez Rodriguez   2:07:44 54:40 8:21 VETER M40 88  
293 294 265 Agustin Suarez Martin   2:07:48 54:44 8:22 VETER M40 89 DEPORTES LOVERO
294 295 629 Ignacio Rodero Ballester   2:07:49 54:45 8:22 SENIOR M 174  
295 296 500 Jose Miguel Garcia Palenzuela   2:07:59 54:55 8:22 SENIOR M 175  
296 297 213 Gumersindo Hernandez Lopez   2:08:00 54:56 8:22 SENIOR M 176 STUDIO 54
297 298 620 Francisco Plaza Baez   2:08:03 54:59 8:23 VETER M40 90 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
298 299 420 Jose Ramon Alberto Alonso   2:08:09 55:05 8:23 SENIOR M 177  
299 300 664 Aythami Toledo Vargas   2:08:10 55:06 8:23 SENIOR M 178  
300 301 231 Carlos Exposito Afonso   2:08:17 55:13 8:23 SENIOR M 179 EDEMH
301 302 252 Concepcion Santana Izquierdo F 2:08:28 55:24 8:24 VETER F40 4 NORDESTE TRAIL
302 303 493 Jesus Frias Almenara   2:08:30 55:26 8:24 VETER M40 91  
303 304 474 Daniel Diaz Gonzalez   2:08:54 55:50 8:26 SENIOR M 180 TITANS TRAIL RUNNING
304 305 272 Ana Esther Gonzalez Castañeda F 2:09:45 56:40 8:29 SENIOR F 8 AGUERE CAJACANARIAS
305 306 453 Miguel Angel Castañeda CastaÑeda   2:09:55 56:51 8:30 SENIOR M 181  
306 307 468 Angel Del Rosario Gonzalez   2:10:03 56:59 8:30 VETER M40 92  
307 308 649 Carlos San Fiel Perez   2:10:40 57:36 8:33 SENIOR M 182 TITANS TRAIL RUNNING
308 309 426 Juan Manuel Alvarez Diaz   2:10:54 57:50 8:34 SENIOR M 183 NEKES TRAIL
309 310 686 Candelario Perez Perez   2:11:11 58:07 8:35 VETER M40 93 ATLETICOD CAJACANARIAS
310 311 431 Jorge Juan Aragon Montelongo   2:11:11 58:07 8:35 VETER M40 94  
311 312 490 Oscar Fernandez-Caro Carreto   2:11:12 58:08 8:35 SENIOR M 184  
312 313 452 Ray Nielsen Cardozo Coelho   2:11:14 58:10 8:35 VETER M50 17  
313 314 667 Juan Pablo Vazquez Ramos   2:11:15 58:11 8:35 SENIOR M 185  
314 315 462 Angel Antonio Crespo Navarro   2:11:17 58:13 8:35 SENIOR M 186  
315 316 263 Angel Luengo Rodriguez   2:11:39 58:35 8:37 VETER M50 18 BUHO TRAIL
316 317 676 Jacob Pérez Bernal   2:11:42 58:38 8:37 SENIOR M 187 BUHO TRAIL
317 318 505 Oliver Gestoso Gonzalez   2:11:45 58:41 8:37 SENIOR M 188  
318 319 504 Estefano Gestoso Gonzalez   2:11:56 58:52 8:38 SENIOR M 189  
319 320 541 Carlos Miguel Hernandez Gorrin   2:12:13 59:09 8:39 SENIOR M 190  
320 321 582 Oliver Martin Rodriguez   2:12:17 59:13 8:39 SENIOR M 191  
321 322 519 Olaf Gonzalez Jorge   2:12:18 59:14 8:39 SENIOR M 192 AVENTRI TEJINA
322 323 481 Bianca Isabel Dirks F 2:12:24 59:20 8:40 SENIOR F 9  
323 324 575 Francisco Miguel Martin Hernandez   2:12:32 59:28 8:40 VETER M40 95  
324 325 454 Antonio Chinea Quintero   2:12:34 59:30 8:40 VETER M60 1 ATLANTES TRAIL
325 326 215 Elisa Hernandez Herrera F 2:13:01 59:57 8:42 VETER F40 5  
326 327 203 Juan Andres Cabrera Alvarez   2:13:02 59:57 8:42 VETER M40 96 CUCHILLETE TEAM
327 328 503 Iñaki Gavala Oyanguren   2:13:07 1:00:03 8:42 SENIOR M 193  
328 329 502 Javier Gavala Oyanguren   2:13:08 1:00:04 8:42 SENIOR M 194  
329 330 521 Jose Alexis Gonzalez Marrero   2:13:08 1:00:04 8:42 VETER M40 97 C.T. CANDETLON
330 331 506 Sergio Gil Diaz   2:13:12 1:00:08 8:43 JUNIOR M 6  
331 332 278 Damian Alvarez Nuñez   2:13:15 1:00:10 8:43 SENIOR M 195 AGUERE TRIATLON
332 333 296 Jesus Diaz Carrillo   2:13:17 1:00:13 8:43 VETER M50 19 NORDESTE TRAIL
333 334 297 Maria Del Rosario Gonzalez Gonzalez F 2:13:18 1:00:14 8:43 VETER F50 1 NORDESTE TRAIL
334 335 473 Isidro Miguel Diaz Carrillo   2:13:18 1:00:14 8:43 VETER M40 98 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
335 336 298 Maria Del Pino Gonzalez Martin F 2:13:18 1:00:14 8:43 VETER F40 6  
336 337 284 Jessica Curbelo Casanova F 2:13:44 1:00:40 8:45 SENIOR F 10 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
337 338 285 Maria Esther Darias Garcia F 2:13:45 1:00:40 8:45 SENIOR F 11  
338 339 654 Francisco Gabriel Santoveña Afonso   2:13:58 1:00:54 8:46 SENIOR M 196 NEKES TRAIL
339 340 515 Eduardo Gonzalez Dorta   2:14:11 1:01:07 8:47 JUNIOR M 7  
340 341 703 Laura Exposito Afonso F 2:15:11 1:02:07 8:51 SENIOR F 12  
341 342 702 Dacil Vivas Afonso F 2:15:11 1:02:07 8:51 SENIOR F 13  
342 343 607 Mario Tomas Perez Arbelo   2:15:18 1:02:14 8:51 SENIOR M 197  
343 344 695 Laura Santos Fernández F 2:15:18 1:02:14 8:51 SENIOR F 14  
344 345 241 Nelson Diaz Diaz   2:15:18 1:02:14 8:51 VETER M40 99  
345 346 705 Jose Alberto Martin Davila   2:15:19 1:02:15 8:51 SENIOR M 198  
346 347 199 Pablo Cesar Rodriguez De Armas   2:15:20 1:02:16 8:51 SENIOR M 199 NEKES TRAIL
347 348 262 Enrique Aguilar Perez   2:15:36 1:02:32 8:52 VETER M40 100  
348 349 673 Alejo Pérez Ramos   2:15:54 1:02:49 8:53 SENIOR M 200  
349 350 694 Patricio Jose Garcia Luis   2:16:33 1:03:28 8:56 VETER M40 101 ATLETICOD
350 351 290 Zenon Marrero Rodriguez   2:16:56 1:03:51 8:57 VETER M40 102 XDONDETRANQUE
351 352 571 Samuel Martin De La Rosa   2:17:55 1:04:51 9:01 SENIOR M 201  
352 353 568 Francisco Jose Maroto Alvarez   2:18:10 1:05:06 9:02 SENIOR M 202  
353 354 661 Antonia Eugenia Suarez Hernandez F 2:18:49 1:05:44 9:05 VETER F40 7 ATLANTES TRAIL
354 355 317 Jose Juan Gonzalez Hernandez   2:19:12 1:06:08 9:06 VETER M40 103 NEKES TRAIL
355 356 318 Pedro Najor Cruz Cruz   2:20:12 1:07:08 9:10 SENIOR M 203  
356 357 670 Miguel Visconti Suarez   2:20:22 1:07:18 9:11 SENIOR M 204 NEKES TRAIL
357 358 707 Fernando Garcia Hernandez   2:20:22 1:07:18 9:11 SENIOR M 205  
358 359 520 Letizia Gonzalez Luis F 2:20:22 1:07:18 9:11 SENIOR F 15  
359 360 442 Mario Betancor Perez   2:20:36 1:07:32 9:12 SENIOR M 206  
360 361 631 Pedro Jose Rodriguez Casanova   2:21:07 1:08:03 9:14 VETER M40 104  
361 362 525 Anton Gonzalez Morales   2:21:10 1:08:06 9:14 VETER M40 105  
362 363 618 Jose Antonio Picar Alonso   2:21:21 1:08:17 9:15 VETER M40 106  
363 364 592 Jorge Muñoz Luengo   2:22:27 1:09:23 9:19 SENIOR M 207 BUHO TRAIL
364 365 261 Annika Schollin F 2:22:43 1:09:38 9:20 SENIOR F 16  
365 366 534 Manuel Angel Gutierrez Hernandez   2:22:57 1:09:53 9:21 VETER M40 107  
366 367 436 Julio Jose Barragan Rodriguez   2:23:48 1:10:44 9:24 SENIOR M 208  
367 368 449 David Calvo Perez   2:23:49 1:10:44 9:24 SENIOR M 209 C.E.A.T. CAJACANARIAS
368 369 308 Mercedes Lopez Mesa F 2:25:01 1:11:56 9:29 VETER F40 8  
369 370 322 Angelica Luis Estevez F 2:25:29 1:12:25 9:31 SENIOR F 17  
370 371 655 Rafael Secundino Barquin   2:25:41 1:12:37 9:32 SENIOR M 210  
371 372 274 Iñaki Perdomo Moreno   2:25:46 1:12:42 9:32 SENIOR M 211 NEKES TRAIL
372 373 558 Cesar Izquierdo Hernandez   2:25:46 1:12:42 9:32 SENIOR M 212 NEKES TRAIL
373 374 552 Jose Luis Hernandez Velazquez   2:26:20 1:13:16 9:34 VETER M40 108  
374 375 659 Javier Antonio Socas Cubas   2:26:58 1:13:54 9:37 SENIOR M 213  
375 376 314 Jonay Martin Hernandez   2:27:17 1:14:13 9:38 JUNIOR M 8 NEKES TRAIL
376 377 418 Francisco Alayon Gonzalez   2:27:54 1:14:50 9:40 VETER M40 109 XDONDETRANQUE
377 378 576 Candido Martin Hernandez   2:28:05 1:15:00 9:41 VETER M40 110 NEKES TRAIL
378 379 540 Eduardo Hernandez Gonzalez   2:28:35 1:15:31 9:43 SENIOR M 214  
379 380 586 Antonio Mesa Delgado   2:31:11 1:18:07 9:53 VETER M40 111  
380 381 326 Myra Olive Kinkinson F 2:31:37 1:18:32 9:55 VETER F50 2  
381 382 479 Domingo Miguel Diaz Ramallo   2:31:52 1:18:47 9:56 VETER M40 112 NORDESTE TRAIL
382 383 635 Efren Rodriguez Hernandez   2:32:04 1:19:00 9:57 SENIOR M 215 NEKES TRAIL
383 384 627 Samuel Reyes Suarez   2:32:04 1:19:00 9:57 SENIOR M 216 NEKES TRAIL
384 385 594 Luis Navarro Campillo   2:33:10 1:20:05 10:01 SENIOR M 217  
385 386 496 Silvia Maria Garcia Barreto F 2:33:13 1:20:09 10:01 SENIOR F 18  
386 387 47 Benito Ramos Gonzalez   2:33:13 1:20:09 10:01 SENIOR M 218 C.D. CAVEROCK
387 388 497 Silvia Garcia Gaspar F 2:34:36 1:21:32 10:07 SENIOR F 19 XDONDETRANQUE
388 389 478 Leopoldo Diaz Mayoral   2:41:19 1:28:15 10:33 VETER M40 113 TENERIFE OUTDOOR
389 390 644 Ignacio Rubio Cruz   2:41:45 1:28:41 10:35 SENIOR M 219  
390 391 529 Ruben Gonzalez Toledo   2:42:29 1:29:25 10:38 VETER M40 114  
391 392 704 Monica Hernandez Gonzalez F 2:44:24 1:31:20 10:45 SENIOR F 20  
392 393 555 Juan Sigfrido Hevia Torres   2:46:07 1:33:03 10:52 VETER M50 20  
393 394 605 Jose Manuel Perera Perez   2:50:13 1:37:09 11:08 VETER M60 2 STUDIO 54
394 395 697 Aida Gonzalez Gonzalez F 2:51:53 1:38:49 11:14 SENIOR F 21  
395 396 696 Yaiza Gonzalez Gonzalez F 2:51:53 1:38:49 11:14 SENIOR F 22  
396 397 23 Francisco Javier Hernandez Sanchez   2:51:55 1:38:51 11:15 VETER M40 115 STUDIO 54